Фрязинский рогейн 2024
29 июня 2024 г.
Московская область, г. Фрязино

5 часов вело
МестоНомерГруппаНазвание Город УчастникиВремя
Очки
Штраф
Результат Место в группе
135В_МО Богданов Андрей Московская область Богданов Андрей М 41
5:00:11
113
-1
112 5В_МО:1.
21225В_М Попов-Крупицин Московская область Попов Александр М 38
Крупицин Иван М 49
4:59:15
108
0
108 5В_М:1.
3885В_МО Захаров Сергей Московская область Захаров Сергей М 48
4:58:58
107
0
107 5В_МО:2.
4305В_МО Зубанов Кирилл Московская область Зубанов Кирилл М 38
4:50:01
104
0
104 5В_МО:3.
5745В_М Конюченко-Сытник Нижегородская область Конюченко Алексей М 39
Сытник Василий М 41
4:46:45
103
0
103 5В_М:2.
6715В_МО Лексин Олег Москва Лексин Олег М 47
4:58:59
97
0
97 5В_МО:4.
7975В_С Санто-Санто Москва Санто Марина Ж 33
Санто Евгений М 37
4:56:57
95
0
95 5В_С:1.
8765В_МО Степанов Вадим Москва Степанов Вадим М 51
4:40:29
92
0
92 5В_МО:5.
9645В_МО Бахвалов Александр Москва Бахвалов Александр М 48
5:04:48
92
-5
87 5В_МО:6.
1075В_ЖО Степанова Анна Московская область Степанова Анна Ж 36
4:55:08
78
0
78 5В_ЖО:1.
111275В_МО Иванов Дмитрий Москва Иванов Дмитрий М 66
4:55:36
75
0
75 5В_МО:7.
121435В_М Жучин-Жучин Рязанская область Жучин Дмитрий М 54
Жучин Василий М 21
4:54:23
74
0
74 5В_М:3.
13485В_МО Рябов Сергей Московская область Рябов Сергей М 42
4:59:06
74
0
74 5В_МО:8.
14825В_С Усвайский-Усвайская Московская область Усвайский Александр М 38
Усвайская Мария Ж 10
5:03:04
78
-4
74 5В_С:2.
151365В_МО Алексеев Андрей Московская область Алексеев Андрей М 39
4:49:43
73
0
73 5В_МО:9.
16515В_МО Лапа Геннадий Москва Лапа Геннадий М 59
5:08:19
82
-9
73 5В_МО:10.
17945В_С Алексеева-Горбачев Белгородская область Алексеева Ксения Ж 31
Горбачев Артем М 30
4:57:50
63
0
63 5В_С:3.
181245В_Ж Петроченкова-Евстигнеева Московская область Петроченкова Татьяна Ж 49
Евстигнеева Елизавета Ж 48
4:47:29
57
0
57 5В_Ж:1.
191195В_С Миронов-Миронова-Лутовинов Московская область Миронов Александр М 45
Миронова Варвара Ж 16
Лутовинов Лев М 17
4:50:48
55
0
55 5В_С:4.
201165В_ЖО Кочкурова Юлия Москва Кочкурова Юлия Ж 24
5:29:40
84
-30
54 5В_ЖО:2.
21505В_М Мирошников-Мирошников Московская область Мирошников Константин М 41
Мирошников Даниил М 13
5:10:33
61
-11
50 5В_М:4.
22495В_ЖО Василевская Екатерина Московская область Василевская Екатерина Ж 38
4:59:29
49
0
49 5В_ЖО:3.
231095В_ЖО Смоленчук Елена Московская область Смоленчук Елена Ж 42
5:02:28
49
-3
46 5В_ЖО:4.
24815В_МО Раужин Александр Республика Мордовия Раужин Александр М 68
4:16:24
42
0
42 5В_МО:11.
25535В_С Сицинская-Сицинский Московская область Сицинская Наталья Ж 47
Сицинский Олег М 46
4:46:32
41
0
41 5В_С:5.
26855В_ЖО Кудрявцева Евгения Московская область Кудрявцева Евгения Ж 48
4:44:28
35
0
35 5В_ЖО:5.
27575В_С Тремпольцева-Тремпольцев Москва Тремпольцева Ирина Ж 47
Тремпольцев Никита М 10
4:55:05
34
0
34 5В_С:6.
2885В_МО Блинов Дмитрий Московская область Блинов Дмитрий М 38
5:21:02
54
-22
32 5В_МО:12.
-1295В_С Козырев-Давыдкина Москва Козырев Александр М 47
Давыдкина Екатерина Ж 47
5:52:27
39
0
Опозд.

Kso-ski.ru