Компот-рогейн 2020
5 сентября 2020 г.
Московская область, г. Верея
X-lite.run
Старт:10:45:00
Заход солнца:19:18:00
Восход солнца:05:51:00

8 часов вело
МестоНомерГруппаНазвание Город УчастникиВремя
Очки
Штраф
Результат Место в группе
11438В_М Щедрин Алексей Московская область Щедрин Алексей М 37
8:04:37
299
-5
294 8В_М:1.
2388В_М Цаун Сергей Москва Цаун Сергей М 34
8:02:09
296
-3
293 8В_М:2.
31428В_М Колганов-Козлов Москва Колганов Евгений М 36
Козлов Николай М 35
7:55:48
286
0
286 8В_М:3.
41698В_Ж Шавлакова Анна Калужская область Шавлакова Анна Ж 41
7:51:25
273
0
273 8В_Ж:1.
51068В_М Захаров Сергей Московская область Захаров Сергей М 43
7:49:47
270
0
270 8В_М:4.
6908В_Ж Антохина Татьяна Московская область Антохина Татьяна Ж 38
7:56:04
267
0
267 8В_Ж:2.
7888В_М Лабутин Михаил Московская область Лабутин Михаил М 56
7:51:41
251
0
251 8В_М:5.
82058В_М Масленников Владимир Москва Масленников Владимир М 36
7:52:59
250
0
250 8В_М:6.
92518В_М Самарин Станислав Москва Самарин Станислав М 46
7:17:32
249
0
249 8В_М:7.
10718В_М Зеленов Андрей Москва Зеленов Андрей М 41
7:55:21
248
0
248 8В_М:8.
11238В_Ж Бурлинова Анна Московская область Бурлинова Анна Ж 40
7:46:11
247
0
247 8В_Ж:3.
121408В_М Жучин Дмитрий Рязанская область Жучин Дмитрий М 50
7:50:30
245
0
245 8В_М:9.
132628В_М Кубарев Михаил Москва Кубарев Михаил М 51
7:51:47
236
0
236 8В_М:10.
142418В_М Иванов Дмитрий Москва Иванов Дмитрий М 62
8:01:06
236
-2
234 8В_М:11.
152438В_М Попов Павел Москва Попов Павел М 32
7:34:08
227
0
227 8В_М:12.
16178В_М Огнев Андрей Московская область Огнев Андрей М 52
7:53:46
221
0
221 8В_М:13.
171298В_С Аганина-Портянко Московская область Аганина Наталья Ж 33
Портянко Андрей М 48
7:56:03
214
0
214 8В_С:1.
181728В_Ж Ковалева-Попова Москва Ковалева Александра Ж 30
Попова Светлана Ж 32
8:04:25
215
-5
210 8В_Ж:4.
191388В_С Журавлёв-Берестова Московская область, Москва Журавлёв Антон М 37
Берестова Екатерина Ж 33
8:01:23
208
-2
206 8В_С:2.
20198В_М Хорошавин-Карюгин Московская область Хорошавин Михаил М 30
Карюгин Дмитрий М 33
7:51:45
199
0
199 8В_М:14.
21548В_С Задворный-Андриянова Московская область, Москва Задворный Андрей М 36
Андриянова Екатерина Ж 31
7:36:42
196
0
196 8В_С:3.
221348В_Ж Саликова Александра Москва Саликова Александра Ж 27
7:39:02
196
0
196 8В_Ж:5.
23428В_М Верещагин Арсений Московская область Верещагин Арсений М 34
7:57:52
195
0
195 8В_М:15.
24508В_С Ячин-Крюкова Тюменская область, Москва Ячин Максим М 29
Крюкова Татьяна Ж 22
6:42:28
173
0
173 8В_С:4.
25998В_Ж Сиренко Наталия Москва Сиренко Наталия Ж 32
7:53:52
169
0
169 8В_Ж:6.
262278В_Ж Степанова Екатерина Московская область Степанова Екатерина Ж 30
7:57:48
165
0
165 8В_Ж:7.
271278В_М Чернобривец Александр Воронежская область Чернобривец Александр М 43
7:54:50
161
0
161 8В_М:16.
28558В_С Баранов-Кутынова Московская область Баранов Кирилл М 32
Кутынова Ксения Ж 31
7:34:23
153
0
153 8В_С:5.
29298В_Ж Сафонова Татьяна Москва Сафонова Татьяна Ж 53
7:14:55
150
0
150 8В_Ж:8.
301608В_М Гусев Александр Москва Гусев Александр М 38
7:29:43
149
0
149 8В_М:17.
311928В_М Либерт-Либерт Москва Либерт Сергей М 50
Либерт Лев М 24
7:29:41
148
0
148 8В_М:18.
32628В_С Тюлин-Рожков-Рожкова Москва Тюлин Роман М 26
Рожков Андрей М 26
Рожкова Ярославна Ж 26
6:13:57
98
0
98 8В_С:6.

Rogaining.ru Rogaining.ru