Летний Компот-рогейн 2024
6 июля 2024 г.
Московская область, г. Ногинск

3 часа вело
МестоНомерГруппаНазвание Город УчастникиВремя
Очки
Штраф
Результат Место в группе
12423В_МВ Байкин Александр Москва Байкин Александр М 49
3:02:51
139
-3
136 3В_М:1. 3В_МВ:1.
22603В_ЖВ Бурлинова Анна Московская область Бурлинова Анна Ж 45
2:56:52
126
0
126 3В_Ж:1. 3В_ЖВ:1.
32943В_С Котов-Уханова Московская область Котов Пётр М 41
Уханова Маргарита Ж 43
2:57:03
123
0
123 3В_С:1.
4523В_МСВ Арсеев Петр Москва Арсеев Петр М 64
2:59:04
113
0
113 3В_М:2. 3В_МВ:2. 3В_МСВ:1.
52413В_СМ Байкин-Хаустова Москва Байкин Егор М 16
Хаустова Ева Ж 19
3:02:39
116
-3
113 3В_С:2. 3В_СМ:1.
61083В_МСВ Молодчинин Андрей Москва Молодчинин Андрей М 63
2:59:17
98
0
98 3В_М:3. 3В_МВ:3. 3В_МСВ:2.
71073В_М Морозов-Корякин Москва Морозов Александр М 38
Корякин Алексей М 38
2:53:44
92
0
92 3В_М:4.
81283В_Ж Метлина-Метлина Москва Метлина Вера Ж 17
Метлина Марианна Ж 45
3:11:49
94
-12
82 3В_Ж:2.
9273В_М Жильцов-Жильцов Московская область Жильцов Александр М 46
Жильцов Всеволод М 14
3:05:06
79
-6
73 3В_М:5.
10703В_МУВ Шофинов Владимир Москва Шофинов Владимир М 67
2:48:03
72
0
72 3В_М:6. 3В_МВ:4. 3В_МСВ:3. 3В_МУВ:1.
11593В_С Борисов-Борисова-Дмитрущенков Московская область Борисов Андрей М 61
Борисова Ксения Ж 24
Дмитрущенков Дмитрий М 34
3:04:05
77
-5
72 3В_С:3.
122853В_М Ульянов-Ульянов Москва Ульянов Фёдор М 40
Ульянов Алексей М 8
2:47:09
71
0
71 3В_М:7.
13373В_М Кочетыгов Степан Московская область Кочетыгов Степан М 37
3:00:49
72
-1
71 3В_М:8.
142283В_М Ганин-Стрюков-Стрюков Москва, Московская область Ганин Андрей М 36
Стрюков Олег М 62
Стрюков Дмитрий М 37
2:53:06
70
0
70 3В_М:9.
152793В_М Миронов-Миронов-Лутовинов Московская область Миронов Александр М 45
Миронов Михаил М 8
Лутовинов Лев М 7
2:54:05
63
0
63 3В_М:10.
16873В_МСВ Сильвестров Павел Москва Сильвестров Павел М 62
2:58:10
53
0
53 3В_М:11. 3В_МВ:5. 3В_МСВ:4.
172723В_С Акишин-Грызлова Московская область Акишин Виктор М 45
Грызлова Светлана Ж 38
2:49:13
47
0
47 3В_С:4.
181763В_МУВ Редкозубов Алекс Московская область Редкозубов Алекс М 67
2:22:47
43
0
43 3В_М:12. 3В_МВ:6. 3В_МСВ:5. 3В_МУВ:2.
19693В_Ж Якимова-Якимова Москва Якимова Мария Ж 38
Якимова Ирина Ж 7
3:08:03
43
-9
34 3В_Ж:3.
20223В_МУВ Брянцев Андрей Московская область Брянцев Андрей М 66
3:09:52
36
-10
26 3В_М:13. 3В_МВ:7. 3В_МСВ:6. 3В_МУВ:3.

X-lite.run