Место | Номер | Группа | Название | Город | Участники | Время Очки Штраф | Результат | Место в группе |
1 | 84 | 8ЛК_СВ | Бахвалов-Терентьева | Москва |
Бахвалов Александр М 43 Терентьева Дина Ж 52 |
8:05:19 189 -6 | 183 | 8ЛК_С:1. 8ЛК_СВ:1. |
2 | 70 | 8ЛК_М | Волков-Забабуркин | Московская область |
Волков Михаил М 32 Забабуркин Павел М 36 |
7:56:25 177 0 | 177 | 8ЛК_М:1. |
3 | 87 | 8ЛК_М | Орлов-Злобин | Москва, Московская область, Мо |
Орлов Григорий М 38 Злобин Владислав М 46 |
8:11:14 180 -12 | 168 | 8ЛК_М:2. |
4 | 30 | 8ЛК_С | Богатырев-Фокина | Москва |
Богатырев Михаил М 32 Фокина Марина Ж 35 |
7:57:23 147 0 | 147 | 8ЛК_С:2. |
5 | 64 | 8ЛК_СВ | Петров-Рогаль | Москва |
Петров Сергей М 41 Рогаль Анна Ж 41 |
7:46:49 143 0 | 143 | 8ЛК_С:3. 8ЛК_СВ:2. |
6 | 83 | 8ЛК_С | Санто-Корнеенкова | Москва |
Санто Евгений М 33 Корнеенкова Марина Ж 28 |
8:00:09 137 -1 | 136 | 8ЛК_С:4. |
7 | 36 | 8ЛК_МСВ | Мясников-Слепов | Московская область, Москва |
Мясников Игорь М 69 Слепов Вячеслав М 69 |
7:53:36 135 0 | 135 | 8ЛК_М:3. 8ЛК_МВ:1. 8ЛК_МСВ:1. |
8 | 26 | 8ЛК_МСВ | Пуляев-Юрченко | Московская область |
Пуляев Александр М 64 Юрченко Андрей М 62 |
8:08:27 144 -9 | 135 | 8ЛК_М:4. 8ЛК_МВ:2. 8ЛК_МСВ:2. |
9 | 56 | 8ЛК_С | Тронин-Браверман | Красноярский край, Томская обл |
Тронин Вадим М 51 Браверман Елена Ж 33 |
8:00:48 130 -1 | 129 | 8ЛК_С:5. |
10 | 63 | 8ЛК_С | Черебатов-Лебедева | Московская область |
Черебатов Станислав М 37 Лебедева Евгения Ж 36 |
7:34:09 110 0 | 110 | 8ЛК_С:6. |
11 | 41 | 8ЛК_СВ | Федоров-Кочеткова | Москва |
Федоров Игорь М 43 Кочеткова Галина Ж 47 |
7:44:49 102 0 | 102 | 8ЛК_С:7. 8ЛК_СВ:3. |
12 | 74 | 8ЛК_М | Мордирос-Мордирос-Кнотько | Москва |
Мордирос Михаил М 13 Мордирос Александр М 44 Кнотько Алексей М 13 |
4:29:07 68 0 | 68 | 8ЛК_М:5. |
13 | 92 | 8ЛК_ССВ | Русанов-Русанова | Москва |
Русанов Павел М 79 Русанова Елена Ж 69 |
7:20:11 67 0 | 67 | 8ЛК_С:8. 8ЛК_СВ:4. 8ЛК_ССВ:1. |
14 | 81 | 8ЛК_Ж | Гахария-Кочергина | Москва |
Гахария Анна Ж 35 Кочергина Анна Ж 35 |
6:46:54 58 0 | 58 | 8ЛК_Ж:1. |