Весенний Компот-рогейн 2024
11 мая 2024 г.
Московская область, г. Электрогорск
X-lite.run
Старт:10:45:00

4 часа вело
МестоНомерГруппаНазвание Город УчастникиВремя
Очки
Штраф
Результат Место в группе
12464В_С Максимова-Бурмагин Московская область Максимова Надежда Ж 40
Бурмагин Евгений М 39
4:01:56
130
-2
128 4В_С:1.
21334В_М Есетов Сергей Московская область Есетов Сергей М 46
3:59:22
122
0
122 4В_М:1.
3854В_С Петров-Петрова Москва Петров Сергей М 46
Петрова Ксения Ж 11
3:55:55
120
0
120 4В_С:2.
4694В_М Науменко Денис Московская область Науменко Денис М 41
4:02:25
119
-3
116 4В_М:2.
51604В_С Моисеев-Подтягина Тульская область Моисеев Артём М 39
Подтягина Милана Ж 24
3:59:59
115
0
115 4В_С:3.
62404В_М Переведенцев Евгений Москва Переведенцев Евгений М 26
3:51:30
110
0
110 4В_М:3.
72594В_М Шевалиев-Котов Московская область Шевалиев Андрей М 43
Котов Пётр М 41
3:54:29
108
0
108 4В_М:4.
82214В_М Садовников Иван Москва Садовников Иван М 51
3:49:44
105
0
105 4В_М:5.
91394В_М Хоменко Денис Московская область Хоменко Денис М 40
3:44:01
104
0
104 4В_М:6.
102224В_М Фаткуллов Руслан Московская область Фаткуллов Руслан М 41
4:01:11
97
-2
95 4В_М:7.
111474В_М Морозов Николай Московская область Морозов Николай М 34
3:49:11
92
0
92 4В_М:8.
122584В_М Стрюков-Стрюков Московская область Стрюков Дмитрий М 37
Стрюков Олег М 62
4:02:21
95
-3
92 4В_М:9.
132254В_М Шатов Михаил Москва Шатов Михаил М 39
3:58:26
91
0
91 4В_М:10.
142084В_Ж Мяльдзина Виктория Москва Мяльдзина Виктория Ж 40
3:59:24
90
0
90 4В_Ж:1.
152344В_М Мишин Александр Московская область Мишин Александр М 47
4:08:49
98
-9
89 4В_М:11.
161284В_М Волков Александр Московская область Волков Александр М 42
4:03:17
89
-4
85 4В_М:12.
17984В_М Кочетыгов Степан Москва Кочетыгов Степан М 37
4:07:42
89
-8
81 4В_М:13.
181374В_С Тихомиров-Тихомирова Московская область Тихомиров Алексей М 46
Тихомирова Ольга Ж 16
4:02:09
80
-3
77 4В_С:4.
192524В_М Ежов Антон Москва Ежов Антон М 40
3:52:24
74
0
74 4В_М:14.
20964В_М Сенюхин Михаил Владимирская область Сенюхин Михаил М 38
3:57:11
71
0
71 4В_М:15.
211554В_М Арсеев Петр Москва Арсеев Петр М 64
4:06:48
77
-7
70 4В_М:16.
22134В_С Борисов-Борисов-Борисова-Дмитрущенков Московская область Борисов Андрей М 61
Борисов Никита М 34
Борисова Ксения Ж 24
Дмитрущенков Дмитрий М 34
4:13:58
78
-14
64 4В_С:5.
232554В_Ж Назарова Александра Московская область Назарова Александра Ж 46
4:17:27
82
-18
64 4В_Ж:2.
242744В_С Гахария-Вовк-Щукина Московская область Гахария Анна Ж 40
Вовк Сергей М 38
Щукина Ирина Ж 35
3:57:48
57
0
57 4В_С:6.
25314В_С Гласко-Гласко-Горбунова Москва Гласко Андрей М 47
Гласко Виктория Ж 43
Горбунова Вероника Ж 21
3:42:42
55
0
55 4В_С:7.
261314В_М Сильвестров Павел Москва Сильвестров Павел М 62
3:45:15
45
0
45 4В_М:17.
272654В_М Столяров Андрей Москва Столяров Андрей М 46
4:17:46
58
-18
40 4В_М:18.
281144В_С Паличева-Паличев-Гудзь Московская область, Другой рег Паличева Анастасия Ж 19
Паличев Евгений М 17
Гудзь Артём М 20
4:04:49
43
-5
38 4В_С:8.
291464В_С Марчук-Петров-Руфеевы Московская область Марчук Валерия Ж 32
Петров Игорь М 38
Руфеев Егор М 9
Руфеев Роман М 37
4:19:14
55
-20
35 4В_С:9.

X-lite.run