Весенний Компот-рогейн 2024
11 мая 2024 г.
Московская область, г. Электрогорск
X-lite.run
Старт:10:45:00

8 часов вело
МестоНомерГруппаНазвание Город УчастникиВремя
Очки
Штраф
Результат Место в группе
12048В_ЖВ Шавлакова Анна Калужская область Шавлакова Анна Ж 45
7:58:33
308
0
308 8В_Ж:1. 8В_ЖВ:1.
2758В_МВ Калинин Олег Москва Калинин Олег М 50
7:55:00
305
0
305 8В_М:1. 8В_МВ:1.
32538В_С Антохина-Демещик Москва Антохина Татьяна М 42
Демещик Павел Ж 49
7:59:46
305
0
305 8В_С:1.
4948В_М Зубанов Кирилл Московская область Зубанов Кирилл М 38
7:57:29
295
0
295 8В_М:2.
52178В_М Богданов Андрей Московская область Богданов Андрей М 41
7:57:25
292
0
292 8В_М:3.
62108В_М Костюк Алексей Нижегородская область Костюк Алексей М 39
8:03:38
293
-4
289 8В_М:4.
71328В_С Стальмаков-Стальмакова Московская область Стальмаков Владимир М 33
Стальмакова Виктория Ж 30
8:01:19
288
-2
286 8В_С:2.
82198В_С Петухова-Орлов Московская область Петухова Екатерина Ж 42
Орлов Григорий М 43
8:02:43
289
-3
286 8В_С:3.
91918В_М Ястребков Константин Москва Ястребков Константин М 40
8:07:35
288
-8
280 8В_М:5.
10568В_М Чирков Максим Москва Чирков Максим М 39
7:59:09
279
0
279 8В_М:6.
112398В_М Дерябин Игорь Калужская область Дерябин Игорь М 41
8:04:04
284
-5
279 8В_М:7.
121428В_МВ Лексин Олег Москва Лексин Олег М 47
7:57:33
267
0
267 8В_М:8. 8В_МВ:2.
131528В_МВ Захаров Сергей Московская область Захаров Сергей М 48
8:03:19
263
-4
259 8В_М:9. 8В_МВ:3.
14478В_М Рябов Сергей Московская область Рябов Сергей М 42
8:04:11
255
-5
250 8В_М:10.
1568В_М Кузнецов Георгий Москва Кузнецов Георгий М 36
7:52:00
244
0
244 8В_М:11.
161978В_С Санто-Санто Москва Санто Марина Ж 33
Санто Евгений М 37
7:54:18
244
0
244 8В_С:4.
17748В_М Ковалев Александр Москва Ковалев Александр М 42
8:05:28
244
-6
238 8В_М:12.
182158В_М Попов-Крупицин Московская область Попов Александр М 38
Крупицин Иван М 49
7:42:44
231
0
231 8В_М:13.
192028В_МСВ Лабутин Михаил Московская область Лабутин Михаил М 61
7:50:42
230
0
230 8В_М:14. 8В_МВ:4. 8В_МСВ:1.
202648В_М Румянцев Андрей Москва Румянцев Андрей М 40
8:13:23
244
-14
230 8В_М:15.
212688В_МСВ Кубарев Михаил Москва Кубарев Михаил М 55
7:56:41
228
0
228 8В_М:16. 8В_МВ:5. 8В_МСВ:2.
221968В_ЖВ Абрамова Наталья Москва Абрамова Наталья Ж 49
8:05:59
231
-6
225 8В_Ж:2. 8В_ЖВ:2.
23508В_МВ Голин Михаил Московская область Голин Михаил М 47
8:04:08
229
-5
224 8В_М:17. 8В_МВ:6.
242118В_МВ Тонис Александр Москва Тонис Александр М 51
8:10:30
232
-11
221 8В_М:18. 8В_МВ:7.
252168В_М Московкин Сергей Московская область Московкин Сергей М 44
7:51:27
212
0
212 8В_М:19.
26328В_М Зырянов Пётр Московская область Зырянов Пётр М 38
7:41:11
210
0
210 8В_М:20.
271168В_М Морозов Денис Владимирская область Морозов Денис М 41
8:00:19
211
-1
210 8В_М:21.
28918В_ССВ Сафонов-Сафонова Москва Сафонов Александр М 59
Сафонова Ирина Ж 62
7:58:12
202
0
202 8В_С:5. 8В_СВ:1. 8В_ССВ:1.
29368В_МСВ Лапа Геннадий Москва Лапа Геннадий М 59
8:00:43
200
-1
199 8В_М:22. 8В_МВ:8. 8В_МСВ:3.
301068В_М Горячкин Андрей Московская область Горячкин Андрей М 40
8:00:23
198
-1
197 8В_М:23.
312508В_Ж Станковская-Коршунова Калужская, Московская область Станковская Анна Ж 36
Коршунова Наталья Ж 35
8:02:03
190
-3
187 8В_Ж:3.
321238В_М Масалков-Телятник Москва Масалков Олег М 40
Телятник Андрей М 39
7:59:12
186
0
186 8В_М:24.
3318В_Ж Кочкурова Юлия Москва Кочкурова Юлия Ж 24
8:02:38
187
-3
184 8В_Ж:4.
341738В_М Федоров Павел Московская область Федоров Павел М 36
7:47:20
183
0
183 8В_М:25.
351698В_С Кудакина-Рисков Московская область, Москва Кудакина Вера Ж 34
Рисков Георгий М 34
7:59:10
180
0
180 8В_С:6.
361618В_МВ Федоров Игорь Москва Федоров Игорь М 47
7:43:03
179
0
179 8В_М:26. 8В_МВ:9.
372738В_ЖВ Кувшинова Елена Москва Кувшинова Елена Ж 51
7:51:24
176
0
176 8В_Ж:5. 8В_ЖВ:3.
381308В_МВ Цветков Антон Москва Цветков Антон М 53
7:55:30
170
0
170 8В_М:27. 8В_МВ:10.
391368В_М Смирнов Павел Москва Смирнов Павел М 35
7:59:20
170
0
170 8В_М:28.
401098В_М Абрахманов Артем Москва Абрахманов Артем М 32
8:15:14
184
-16
168 8В_М:29.
412338В_МСВ Баландин Дмитрий Московская область Баландин Дмитрий М 58
7:52:17
163
0
163 8В_М:30. 8В_МВ:11. 8В_МСВ:4.
42228В_СВ Веряскин-Веряскина Москва Веряскин Сергей М 46
Веряскина Наталья Ж 47
7:19:48
161
0
161 8В_С:7. 8В_СВ:2.
431268В_С Сгибнева-Сгибнев Москва Сгибнева Юлия Ж 42
Сгибнев Андрей М 41
8:00:11
162
-1
161 8В_С:8.
441868В_С Баранов-Кутынова Московская область Баранов Кирилл М 36
Кутынова Ксения Ж 35
7:39:26
160
0
160 8В_С:9.
451578В_СВ Герасимов-Герасимова-Бурдин Рязанская область Герасимов Дмитрий М 50
Герасимова Наталья Ж 47
Бурдин Глеб М 51
8:12:56
173
-13
160 8В_С:10. 8В_СВ:3.
452068В_М Корольков Иван Рязанская область Корольков Иван М 41
8:12:56
173
-13
160 8В_М:31.
47258В_М Бовин Александр Москва Бовин Александр М 38
7:38:40
157
0
157 8В_М:32.
481828В_МВ Злобин Владислав Московская область Злобин Владислав М 51
8:18:25
176
-19
157 8В_М:33. 8В_МВ:12.
491078В_Ж Лазарева Светлана Московская область Лазарева Светлана Ж 37
8:04:51
157
-5
152 8В_Ж:6.
501518В_М Васильев Евгений Московская область Васильев Евгений М 41
7:48:04
145
0
145 8В_М:34.
51588В_С Раевская-Клисов Москва Раевская Ева Ж 23
Клисов Олег М 24
8:01:13
146
-2
144 8В_С:11.
522548В_МВ Назаров Максим Московская область Назаров Максим М 48
8:22:26
166
-23
143 8В_М:35. 8В_МВ:13.
531138В_ММ Белов Михаил Московская область Белов Михаил М 19
7:47:20
137
0
137 8В_М:36. 8В_ММ:1.
541878В_Ж Маклакова Ирина Москва Маклакова Ирина Ж 31
7:55:35
133
0
133 8В_Ж:7.
552278В_М Сметанин-Сметанин Ивановская область Сметанин Владимир М 45
Сметанин Иван М 18
4:30:42
131
0
131 8В_М:37.
56148В_М Журавлев Сергей Москва Журавлев Сергей М 36
7:56:00
131
0
131 8В_М:38.
571208В_МВ Базовкин Яков Московская область Базовкин Яков М 50
7:25:04
129
0
129 8В_М:39. 8В_МВ:14.
581678В_СМ Суринов-Рыжкова Липецкая область Суринов Денис М 21
Рыжкова Дарья Ж 16
6:08:41
116
0
116 8В_С:12. 8В_СМ:1.
591278В_С Романов-Костылева Москва, Московская область Романов Александр М 33
Костылева Юлия Ж 29
7:45:54
114
0
114 8В_С:13.
602308В_М Шалдыкин Алексей Москва Шалдыкин Алексей М 36
7:55:41
109
0
109 8В_М:40.
611748В_С Тугушев-Тугушева Московская область Тугушев Раниль М 42
Тугушева Ксения Ж 41
8:13:42
123
-14
109 8В_С:14.
622358В_ЖСВ Бомбина Наталья Московская область Бомбина Наталья Ж 64
7:47:16
107
0
107 8В_Ж:8. 8В_ЖВ:4. 8В_ЖСВ:1.
632208В_Ж Смоленчук Елена Московская область Смоленчук Елена Ж 44
8:15:12
116
-16
100 8В_Ж:9.
64838В_СВ Барилюк-Борисов-Борисова Московская область Барилюк Ирина Ж 53
Борисов Александр М 46
Борисова Ольга Ж 46
7:31:26
86
0
86 8В_С:15. 8В_СВ:4.
65708В_Ж Василевская-Василевская Московская область Василевская Екатерина Ж 38
Василевская Варвара Ж 13
6:38:18
82
0
82 8В_Ж:10.
6698В_СВ Березин-Каченовская Москва Березин Константин М 54
Каченовская Татьяна Ж 50
8:28:44
110
-29
81 8В_С:16. 8В_СВ:5.
672488В_М Рябов Александр Московская область Рябов Александр М 39
8:12:51
87
-13
74 8В_М:41.
682518В_М Соколов-Соколов Московская область Соколов Дмитрий М 42
Соколов Максим М 17
6:03:02
70
0
70 8В_М:42.
692768В_М Горбатенко Алексей Московская область Горбатенко Алексей М 39
8:12:17
81
-13
68 8В_М:43.
701458В_С Алтынникова-Бодров-Алтынников-Губка Московская область Алтынникова Анна Ж 33
Бодров Павел М 52
Алтынников Родион М 10
Губка Аристарх М 9
4:57:25
51
0
51 8В_С:17.
-418В_М Васильев Юрий Московская область Васильев Юрий М 38
8:30:03
204
0
Опозд.
-1998В_М Валишин Алан Москва Валишин Алан М 37
8:33:44
210
0
Опозд.

X-lite.run